Sonderbelegung HNS Spiegelsaal 18/19

DatumTagUhrzeitAbteilungAnmerkungen
06.04.2019Samstag10.00 - 11.30 UhrBocciaAnsprechpartner Manuela Köhn
13.04.2019Samstag10.00 - 11.30 UhrBocciaAnsprechpartner Manuela Köhn
14.04.2019Sonntag12.00 - 14.00 UhrTurnenTanzsucht, Karina Zickhardt
15.04.2019Montag18.30 - 19.30 UhrTurnenGarde, Katja Friebe
15.04.2019Montag19.30 - 21.00 UhrTurnenFranziska Müller
17.04.2019Mittwoch20.00 - 22.00 UhrTurnenDancetastic, Anna Renner
18.04.2019DonnerstagdurchgängigHandballLEW - Jugendcup
19.04.2019FreitagdurchgängigHandballLEW - Jugendcup
20.04.2019SamstagdurchgängigHandballLEW - Jugendcup
21.04.2019SonntagdurchgängigHandballLEW - Jugendcup
22.04.2019MontagdurchgängigHandballLEW - Jugendcup
24.04.2019Mittwoch20.00 - 22.00 UhrTurnenDancetastic, Anna Renner
25.04.2019Donnerstag18.00 - 19.30 UhrTurnenAngelika Kraus
26.04.2019FreitagdurchgängigHandballLEW - Jugendcup
27.04.2019SamstagdurchgängigHandballLEW - Jugendcup
28.04.2019SonntagdurchgängigHandballLEW - Jugendcup
03.05.2019Freitag19.30 - 20.00 UhrTurnenTemptation, Franziska Küstler
04.05.2019SamstagdurchgängigBLSVAnsprechpartner Loni Becht
11.05.2019Samstag10.00 - 11.30 UhrBocciaAnsprechpartner Manuela Köhn
19.05.2019Sonntag16.00 - 18.00 UhrTurnenTanzsucht, Karina Zickhardt
25.05.2019Samstag10.00 - 11.30 UhrBocciaAnsprechpartner Manuela Köhn
01.06.2019Samstag18.00 Uhr -Badminton
02.06.2019Sonntag- 09.00 UhrBadminton
09.06.2019Sonntag10.00 - 12.00 UhrTurnenTanzsucht, Karina Zickhardt
10.06.2019Montag18.30 - 20.00 UhrTurnenGarde, Debora Madonna
11.06.2019Dienstag16.00 - 18.00 UhrShorinji Kempo
11.06.2019Dienstag20.30 - 21.30 UhrTrendsport
12.06.2019Mittwoch19.30 - 21.00 UhrTurnenDancetastic, Anna Renner
13.06.2019Donnerstag19.30 - 20.30 UhrTrendsport
14.06.2019Freitag14.30 - 16.00 UhrTurnenMinigarde, Tanja Karaman
14.06.2019Freitag18.00 - 19.30 UhrTurnenLisa Schaur
16.06.2019Sonntag10.00 - 12.00 UhrTurnenTanzsucht, Karina Zickhardt
17.06.2019Montag18.30 - 20.00 UhrTurnenGarde, Debora Madonna
17.06.2019Montag20.00 - 21.30 UhrTurnen
18.06.2019Dienstag19.00 - 20.15 UhrHandball
18.06.2019Dienstag20.30 - 21.30 UhrTrendsport
19.06.2019Mittwoch19.30 - 21.00 UhrTurnenDancetastic, Anna Renner
20.06.2019Donnerstag19.30 - 20.30 UhrTrendsport
21.06.2019Freitag18.00 - 19.30 UhrTurnenLisa Schaur
12.07.2019Freitag20.00 - 22.00 UhrTurnenTanzsucht, Karina Zickhardt
14.07.2019Sonntag10.00 - 12.00 UhrTurnenTanzsucht, Karina Zickhardt
18.07.2019Freitag20.00 - 22.00 UhrTurnenTanzsucht, Tanja Karaman
20.07.2019Samstag10.00 - 17.00 UhrGrundschuleVlado Mijatovic
29.07.2019Montag18.30 - 20.00 UhrTurnenGarde, Debora Madonna
29.07.2019Montag20.00 - 21.30 UhrTurnen
30.07.2019Dienstag19.00 - 20.00 UhrTurnenClaudia Kühnel
31.07.2019Mittwoch19.30 - 21.00 UhrTurnenDancetastic, Anna Renner
01.08.2019Donnerstag18.00 - 19.30 UhrTurnen
01.08.2019Donnerstag20.30 - 22.00 UhrTurnenSteffi Hutzler
02.08.2019Freitag18.00 - 19.30 UhrTurnenJugendgarde, Lisa Schaur
04.08.2019Sonntag11.00 - 14.00 UhrTurnenDancetastic, Anna Renner
05.08.2019Montag18.30 - 20.00 UhrTurnenGarde, Debora Madonna
05.08.2019Montag20.00 - 21.30 UhrTurnen
06.08.2019Dienstag19.00 - 20.00 UhrTurnenAnke Josten
07.08.2019Mittwoch19.30 - 21.00 UhrTurnenDancetastic, Anna Renner
08.08.2019Donnerstag18.00 - 19.30 UhrTurnen
08.08.2019Donnerstag19.30 - 20.30 UhrTrendsportKatja Menter
08.08.2019Donnerstag20.30 - 22.00 UhrTurnenSteffi Hutzler
09.08.2019Freitag14.30 - 16.00 UhrTurnenMinigarde, Tanja Karaman
09.08.2019Freitag18.00 - 19.30 UhrTurnenJugendgarde, Lisa Schaur
11.08.2019Sonntag15.00 - 17.00 UhrTurnenTanzsucht, Karina Zickhardt
12.08.2019Montag18.30 - 20.00 UhrTurnenGarde, Debora Madonna
12.08.2019Montag20.00 - 21.30 UhrTurnen
13.08.2019Dienstag19.00 - 20.00 UhrTurnenAnke Josten
14.08.2019Mittwoch19.30 - 21.00 UhrTurnenDancetastic, Anna Renner
15.08.2019Donnerstag10.00 - 12.00 UhrTurnenTanzsucht, Karina Zickhardt
16.08.2019Freitag18.00 - 19.30 UhrTurnenJugendgarde, Lisa Schaur
18.08.2019Sonntag10.00 - 12.00 UhrTurnenTanzsucht, Karina Zickhardt
19.08.2019Montag18.30 - 20.00 UhrTurnenGarde, Debora Madonna
19.08.2019Montag20.00 - 21.30 UhrTurnen
20.08.2019Dienstag19.00 - 20.00 UhrTurnenAnke Josten
21.08.2019Mittwoch19.30 - 21.00 UhrTurnenDancetastic, Anna Renner
22.08.2019Donnerstag18.00 - 19.30 UhrTurnen
23.08.2019Freitag10.00 -11.00 UhrTurnenJugendgarde, Lisa Schaur
23.08.2019Freitag14.30 - 16.00 UhrTurnenMinigarde, Tanja Karaman
23.08.2019Freitag18.00 - 19.30 UhrTurnenJugendgarde, Lisa Schaur
23.08.2019Freitag19.30 Uhr - Handball
24.08.2019Samstag- 09.00 UhrHandball
24.08.2019Samstag19.00 Uhr -Handball
25.08.2019Sonntag- 09.00 UhrHandball
26.08.2019Montag18.30 - 20.00 UhrTurnenGarde, Debora Madonna
26.08.2019Montag20.00 - 21.30 UhrTurnen
27.08.2019Dienstag19.00 - 20.00 UhrTurnenAnke Josten
28.08.2019Mittwoch19.30 - 21.00 UhrTurnenDancetastic, Anna Renner
29.08.2019Donnerstag18.00 - 19.30 UhrTurnen
30.08.2019Freitag14.30 - 16.00 UhrTurnenMinigarde, Tanja Karaman
30.08.2019Freitag18.00 - 19.30 UhrTurnenJugendgarde, Lisa Schaur
02.09.2019Montag18.30 - 20.00 UhrTurnenGarde, Debora Madonna
02.09.2019Montag20.00 - 21.30 UhrTurnen
03.09.2019Dienstag19.00 - 20.00 UhrTurnenAnke Josten
04.09.2019Mittwoch19.30 - 21.00 UhrTurnenDancetastic, Anna Renner
05.09.2019Donnerstag20.30 - 22.00 UhrTurnenSteffi Hutzler
06.09.2019Freitag18.00 - 19.30 UhrTurnenJugendgarde, Lisa Schaur
09.09.2019Montag18.30 - 20.00 UhrTurnenGarde, Debora Madonna
09.09.2019Montag20.00 - 21.30 UhrTurnen